Besh Cup #6
Saturday, February 2, 2003

NSCF-OverUnder.gif (4652 bytes)

organized by NSC Fairbanks


Start List for Sunday's Free Technique Event

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bib/Start Time/Dist Competitor                      Sx Cls  Club/School/Team
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. 11:00:15    1                                   F  J6  
  2. 11:00:30    1                                   F  J6  
  3. 11:00:45    1                                   F  J6  
  4. 11:01:00    1  Hanna Gillis                     F  J6  Fairbanks Jr Nordic / Pearl Creek
  5. 11:01:15    1  Alexia Calkins                   F  J6  Salcha
  6. 11:01:30    1  Katie Baird                      F  J6  Salcha Ski Team
  7. 11:01:45    1  Zoey Grenier                     F  J6  Anch Jr Nordic
  8. 11:02:00    1  MacKenzie Flynn                  F  J6  Anchorage Junior Nordic
  9. 11:02:15    1  Kimberly Baird                   F  J6  Salcha Ski Team
 10. 11:02:30    1                                   M  J6  
 11. 11:02:45    1                                   M  J6  
 12. 11:03:00    1                                   M  J6  
 13. 11:03:15    1  Cody Nixon                       M  J6  Salcha Ski Club
 14. 11:03:30    1  Jonathan Baird                   M  J6  Salcha Ski Team
 15. 11:03:45    1  James Taylor                     M  J6  Salcha Ski Club
 16. 11:04:00    1  Tanner Ramey                     M  J6  Anch Jr Nordic
 17. 11:04:15    1  Torgen Karns                     M  J6  NSCF
 18. 11:04:30    1  Magnus Pedersen                  M  J6  Anch Jr Nordic
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19. 11:14:45    2                                   F  J5  
 20. 11:15:00    2                                   F  J5  
 21. 11:15:15    2                                   F  J4  
 22. 11:15:30    2                                   F  J5  
 23. 11:15:45    2                                   F  J4  
 24. 11:16:00    2  Siena Krenzke                    F  J4  Nenana Ski Team
 25. 11:16:15    2  Sarah Fry                        F  J5  Salcha
 26. 11:16:30    2  Emily Rogers                     F  J4  Anch Jr Nordic
 27. 11:16:45    2  Melissa Flynn                    F  J4  Anchorage Junior Nordic
 28. 11:17:00    2  Tristan Ramey                    F  J5  Anch Jr Nordic
 29. 11:17:15    2  Eliza Rorabaugh                  F  J5  NSCF 
 30. 11:17:30    2  Marissa Rorabaugh                F  J4  NSCF 
 31. 11:17:45    2  Kari Pedersen                    F  J5  Anch Jr Nordic
 32. 11:18:00    2  Allison Ross                     F  J5  Anch Jr Nordic / O'Malley Elem
 33. 11:18:15    2                                   M  J4  
 34. 11:18:30    2                                   M  J5  
 35. 11:18:45    2                                   M  J4  
 36. 11:19:00    2                                   M  J4  
 37. 11:19:15    2                                   M  J4  
 38. 11:19:30    2  Cody Wegener                     M  J4  Salcha Ski Club/ Salcha Elementary
 39. 11:19:45    2  Jeff Bue                         M  J4  
 40. 11:20:00    2  Timothy Flynn                    M  J4  Anch Jr Nordic
 41. 11:20:15    2  Ian Mannix                       M  J4  Denali Jr Nordic
 42. 11:20:30    2  Tyler Baird                      M  J4  Salcha Ski Team
 43. 11:20:45    2  Patrick Nugent                   M  J5  NSCF / ICS
 44. 11:21:00    2  Devin Fry                        M  J5  Salcha
 45. 11:21:15    2  Richard Nelson                   M  J4  Salcha Ski Club / Salcha
 46. 11:21:30    2  Tyler Kornfield                  M  J4  AK Winter Stars / Sand Lake Elem
 47. 11:21:45    2  Kipp Wilkinson                   M  J5  NSCF / Weller Elem
 48. 11:22:00    2  Riley Bronga                     M  J4  Anch Jr Nordic
 49. 11:22:15    2  Logan Hanneman                   M  J5  NSCF / Chinook Charter
 50. 11:22:30    2  Nick Treinen                     M  J4  AK Winter Stars
 51. 11:22:45    2  Blaine Bronga                    M  J5  
 52. 11:23:00    2  Ethan Kazmierczak                M  J4  Salcha Ski Club
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 53. 11:38:15    3                                   F  J3  
 54. 11:38:30    3                                   F  J3  
 55. 11:38:45    3                                   F  J3  
 56. 11:39:00    3                                   F  J3  
 57. 11:39:15    3  Kallie Brown                     F  J3  Galena Ski Team
 58. 11:39:30    3  Kelsey Overbey                   F  J3  Nenana Ski Team
 59. 11:39:45    3  Sarah Tegeler                    F  J3  ERNSC / Mirror Lake MS
 60. 11:40:00    3  Jenna Habig                      F  J3  Wendler Middle School
 61. 11:40:15    3  Olivia Karns                     F  J3  NSCF
 62. 11:40:30    3  Bessie Hausmann                  F  J3  Galena Ski Team
 63. 11:40:45    3  Erin Johnson                     F  J3  ERNSC / Mirror Lake MS
 64. 11:41:00    3  Ingrid Schmidt                   F  J3  NSCF / Tanana MS
 65. 11:41:15    3  Christie Carlo                   F  J3  Galena Ski Team
 66. 11:41:30    3  Katherine Clark                  F  J3  Anch Jr Nordic
 67. 11:41:45    3  Alice Bradley                    F  J3  ERNSC / Mirror Lake MS
 68. 11:42:00    3  Kyla Stark                       F  J3  Salcha Ski Club / Salcha
 69. 11:42:15    3  Jaime Bronga                     F  J3  Anch Jr Nordic
 70. 11:42:30    3  Becca Rorabaugh                  F  J3  NSCF 
 71. 11:42:45    3  Heidi Rogers                     F  J3  AK Winter Stars / NSAA
 72. 11:43:00    3  Jessica Kazmierczak              F  J3  Salcha Ski Club
 73. 11:43:15    3  Hanna Johnson                    F  J3  AK Winter Stars
 74. 11:43:30    3  Alison Butler                    F  J3  AK Winter Stars
 75. 11:43:45    3                                   M  J3  
 76. 11:44:00    3                                   M  J3  
 77. 11:44:15    3                                   M  J3  
 78. 11:44:30    3  Eric Solie                       M  J3  Nordic Ski Club of Fairbanks
 79. 11:44:45    3  David Norris                     M  J3  Nordic Ski Club of Fairbanks
 80. 11:45:00    3  Jeremiah Alich                   M  J3  Salcha Ski Club / Salcha
 81. 11:45:15    3  Ian Wilkinson                    M  J3  NSCF / Tanana MS
 82. 11:45:30    3  Colin Singleton                  M  J3  ERNSC
 83. 11:45:45    3  Nathan Quinley                   M  J3  Anch Jr Nordic / Wendler MS
 84. 11:46:00    3  Lex Treinen                      M  J3  AK Winter Stars / Romig HS
 85. 11:46:15    3  Nico Ambrose                     M  J3  Denali Jr Nordic
 86. 11:46:30    3  Galen Johnston                   M  J3  Denali Jr Nordic
 87. 11:46:45    3  Reese Hanneman                   M  J3  NSCF / Chinook Charter
 88. 11:47:00    3  Wayne McClure                    M  J3  AK Winter Stars
 89. 11:47:15    3  William Ross                     M  J3  AK Winter Stars / Hanshew MS
 90. 11:47:30    3  Isaac Davis                      M  J3  AK Winter Stars / Goldenview MS
 91. 11:47:45    3  Garren Volper                    M  J3  AK Winter Stars / Polaris K-12
 92. 11:48:00    3  Chase Rixie                      M  J3  Salcha Ski Club
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 93. 12:03:15    5                                   F  J2  
 94. 12:03:30    5                                   F  J2  
 95. 12:03:45    5                                   F  J2  
 96. 12:04:00    5                                   F  J2  
 97. 12:04:15    5  Jenny Coe                        F  J2  Lathrop HS
 98. 12:04:30    5  Rachael Sturm                    F  J2  Lathrop HS
 99. 12:04:45    5  Janice Arkell                    F  J2  Galena Ski Team
100. 12:05:00    5  Sheridan Sherlock                F  J2  AK Winter Stars
101. 12:05:15    5  Amy Dethlefs                     F  J2  Chugiak HS
102. 12:05:30    5  Morgan Moeglein                  F  J2  Colony HS
103. 12:05:45    5  Anne Ferry                       F  J2  Palmer HS
104. 12:06:00    5  Megan Rulien                     F  J2  AK Winter Stars / West HS
105. 12:06:15    5  Rose Brooks                      F  J2  Bartlett HS
106. 12:06:30    5  Megan Kehler                     F  J2  ERNSC / Chugiak HS
107. 12:06:45    5  Brittany Karns                   F  J2  NSCF / Lathrop HS
108. 12:07:00    5  Kate Fitzgerald                  F  J2  Palmer HS
109. 12:07:15    5  Mary Haas                        F  J2  NSCF / West Valley HS
110. 12:07:30    5  Katelyn Lessard                  F  J2  Chugiak HS
111. 12:07:45    5  Samantha Ferguson                F  J2  Chugiak HS
112. 12:08:00    5  Michelle Humphrey                F  J2  Chugiak HS
113. 12:08:15    5  Elizabeth Tsigonis               F  J2  NSCF / Lathrop HS
114. 12:08:30    5  Polyanna Grijalva                F  J2  Salcha Ski Club / Eielson HS
115. 12:08:45    5  Kelsey Coolidge                  F  J2  AK Winter Stars
116. 12:09:00    5  Katelyn Barnett         5888177  F  J2  AK Winter Stars
117. 12:09:15    5  Adele Mery              5840467  F  J2  NSCF / West Valley HS
118. 12:09:30    5  Fiona Worcester                  F  J2  
119. 12:09:45    5  Kalen Ramey                      F  J2  AK Winter Stars / Goldenview
120. 12:10:00    5  Rachel Saul                      F  J2  AK Winter Stars
121. 12:10:15    5  Andrea Orley                     F  J2  AK Winter Stars / Dimond HS
122. 12:10:30    5  Hannah Allely                    F  J2  Chugiak HS
123. 12:10:45    5  Jaime Miller                     F  J2  Skyview HS
124. 12:11:00    5  Christina Gillis                 F  J2  NSCF / West Valley HS
125. 12:11:15    5  Ky Eiben                         F  J2  AK Winter Stars
126. 12:11:30    5  Janna Widness           5883160  F  J2  AK Winter Stars / Sevice HS
127. 12:11:45    5  Lauren Fritz                     F  J2  ERNSC / Chugiak HS
128. 12:12:00    5  Elizabeth Quinley       5842208  F  J2  APUNSC / East HS
129. 12:12:15    5                                   M  J2  
130. 12:12:30    5                                   M  J2  
131. 12:12:45    5                                   M  J2  
132. 12:13:00    5                                   M  J2  
133. 12:13:15    5  Andrew Habig                     M  J2  Bartlett HS
134. 12:13:30    5  Joseph Heimerl                   M  J2  Colony HS
135. 12:13:45    5  Brandon Gonski                   M  J2  Colony HS
136. 12:14:00    5  Jerod McClure                    M  J2  AK Winter Stars
137. 12:14:15    5  Steven Buklis                    M  J2  AK Winter Stars / Romig MS
138. 12:14:30    5  Jerry Kempton                    M  J2  AK Winter Stars
139. 12:14:45    5  Tallon Baumfalk                  M  J2  Nenana Ski Team
140. 12:15:00    5  Stephen Welch                    M  J2  Colony HS
141. 12:15:15    5  Chris Heiserman                  M  J2  Colony HS
142. 12:15:30    5  John Hundley                     M  J2  Palmer HS
143. 12:15:45    5  Zan Butler                       M  J2  AK Winter Stars
144. 12:16:00    5  Connor Bethka                    M  J2  Bartlett HS
145. 12:16:15    5  Joshua Saxon                     M  J2  Colony HS
146. 12:16:30    5  Tobin Hugny-Farr                 M  J2  Nenana Ski Team
147. 12:16:45    5  Chris Kosednar          5897996  M  J2  East HS
148. 12:17:00    5  Noah King                        M  J2  Skyview HS
149. 12:17:15    5  Nathan Wolfe                     M  J2  East HS
150. 12:17:30    5  Patrick Johnson                  M  J2  AK Winter Stars / Goldenview MS
151. 12:17:45    5  Tim Rice                         M  J2  AK Winter Stars / Service HS
152. 12:18:00    5  Nicholas Wise                    M  J2  Colony HS
153. 12:18:15    5  Mason Hulen                      M  J2  AK Winter Stars / Steller
154. 12:18:30    5  Ian Davis               5860168  M  J2  AK Winter Stars / Service HS
155. 12:18:45    5  Brett Broda             5836705  M  J2  NSCF / Lathrop HS
156. 12:19:00    5  Daichi Ito              5837125  M  J2  AK Winter Stars / Service HS
157. 12:19:15    5  Joe Dougherty                    M  J2  Colony HS
158. 12:19:30    5  Nate Berry                       M  J2  Chugiak HS
159. 12:19:45    5  Bryan Lowen                      M  J2  Dimond HS
160. 12:20:00    5  Max Treinen                      M  J2  AK Winter Stars / West HS
161. 12:20:15    5  Karl Schauer                     M  J2  NSCF / Lathrop HS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
162. 12:35:30   10                                   F  J1  
163. 12:35:45   10                                   F  J1  
164. 12:36:00   10                                   F  J1  
165. 12:36:15   10  Anna Sorensen                    F  OJ  UA Fairbanks
166. 12:36:30   10  Renae Moore                      F  OJ  UA Fairbanks
167. 12:36:45   10  Diana Heimerl                    F  OJ  UA Fairbanks
168. 12:37:00   10  Natalie Beach                    F  J1  Colony HS
169. 12:37:15   10  Bridget Overbey                  F  J1  Nenana Ski Team
170. 12:37:30   10  Esther Hundley                   F  J1  Palmer HS
171. 12:37:45   10  Heidi Rader                      F  SR  NSCF
172. 12:38:00   10  Stephanie Murtiff                F  J1  Salcha Ski Club
173. 12:38:15   10  Shelby Effinger                  F  J1  Chugiak HS
174. 12:38:30   10  Lalida Crawford                  F  SR  Nordic Ski Club of Fairbanks
175. 12:38:45   10  Katie Longden                    F  J1  Chugiak HS
176. 12:39:00   10  Bridget Heimerl                  F  J1  Colony HS
177. 12:39:15   10  Suzanne Swartz                   F  J1  Service HS
178. 12:39:30   10  Whitney MacFadyen                F  OJ  West HS
179. 12:39:45   10  Kristin Gearry                   F  J1  Colony HS
180. 12:40:00   10  Jenny DiGrappa                   F  J1  Lathrop HS
181. 12:40:15   10  Candice Angstadt                 F  J1  Bartlett HS
182. 12:40:30   10  Jaylee Krier                     F  J1  Chugiak HS
183. 12:40:45   10  Virginia Parrish        5841481  F  J1  NSCF / Lathrop HS
184. 12:41:00   10  Jessica Holden                   F  OJ  NSCF / Lathrop HS
185. 12:41:15   10  Sheylyn Lindfors                 F  J1  Chugiak HS
186. 12:41:30   10  Ros Singleton                    F  M4  ERNSC
187. 12:41:45   10  Caley O'Connor          5258447  F  J1  Lathrop HS
188. 12:42:00   10  Katie Turner                     F  J1  Chugiak HS
189. 12:42:15   10  Liz Turner                       F  J1  Chugiak HS
190. 12:42:30   10  Lindsey Viltrakis       5385851  F  J1  Salcha Ski Club / Eielson HS
191. 12:42:45   10  Ashley Helmers          5831961  F  J1  NSCF / West Valley HS
192. 12:43:00   10  Kelsi Evans                      F  J1  NSCF / West Valley HS
193. 12:43:15   10  Krynn Finstad           5841945  F  J1  NSCF / Lathrop HS
194. 12:43:30   10  Lela Wiley                       F  J1  Skyview HS
195. 12:43:45   10  Leslie Boyd             5189709  F  SR  APUNSC
196. 12:44:00   10  Katrina Hewitt                   F  J1  APUNSC / Bartlett HS
197. 12:44:15   10  Laura Johnson                    F  J1  NSCF / West Valley HS
198. 12:44:30   10  Amanda Vincent-Lang     5137401  F  J1  AK Winter Stars / Service HS
199. 12:44:45   10  Tamra Kornfield         5861208  F  J1  AK Winter Stars / East HS
200. 12:45:00   10  Krista Rader                     F  J1  West Valley HS
201. 12:45:15   10  Aleta Phelps                     F  J1  Kachemak NSC / Homer HS
202. 12:45:30   10  Brita Mjos                       F  J1  East HS
203. 12:45:45   10  Emma Lohr               5862172  F  J1  AK Winter Stars / West HS
204. 12:46:00   10  Terra Rentz                      F  J1  Chugiak HS
205. 12:46:15   10  Sally Johnson           5794722  F  J1  APUNSC / East HS
206. 12:46:30   10  Jenna Farleigh          5137088  F  J1  APUNSC
207. 12:46:45   10  Nina Kemppel            4415576  F  M1  92,94,98,02 Olympic Team
208. 12:47:00   10  Rachel Goldstein        5862644  F  J1  Soldotna Stars / Soldotna HS
209. 12:47:15   10  Paige Brady             5279450  F  OJ  AK Winter Stars
210. 12:47:30   10  Caroline Livett         5460928  F  J1  AK Winter Stars / Service HS
211. 12:47:45   10  Davya Baker             5729298  F  J1  NSCF / West Valley HS
212. 12:48:00   10  Stephanie Lambe                  F  J1  Skyview HS
213. 12:48:15   10  Justin Calvin           5802590  F  J1  AK Winter Stars / Service HS
214. 12:48:30   10  Rachel Mathis           5728951  F  OJ  APUNSC
215. 12:48:45   10  Erin Hamilton           5160791  F  SR  APUNSC
216. 12:49:00   10  Kate Pearson            5189246  F  SR  AK Winter Stars
217. 12:49:15   10  Kelli Boonstra                   F  M1  Galena Striders
218. 12:49:30   10  Lana Mathis             5838925  F  J1  APUNSC / Service HS
219. 12:49:45   10  Kasandra Rice           5313879  F  OJ  AK Winter Stars / NSAA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
220. 12:50:00   10                                   M  J1  
221. 12:50:15   10  Kevin Walczak                    M  OJ  UA Fairbanks
222. 12:50:30   10  John Heimerl                     M  SR  UA Fairbanks
223. 12:50:45   10  Peter Barton                     M  SR  UA Fairbanks
224. 12:51:00   10  Eric Wickstrom                   M  SR  UA Fairbanks
225. 12:51:15   10  Juraj Brugos                     M  SR  UA Fairbanks
226. 12:51:30   10  Nathan Bower                     M  J1  Colony HS
227. 12:51:45   10  Eric Teder                       M  J1  Service HS
228. 12:52:00   10  J.R. Patee                       M  M5  
229. 12:52:15   10  Kyle Solin                       M  J1  Bartlett HS
230. 12:52:30   10  Ryan Starr                       M  J1  Chugiak HS
231. 12:52:45   10  Jesse Frey                       M  J1  Lathrop HS
232. 12:53:00   10  Michael Gaudin                   M  J1  Bartlett HS
233. 12:53:15   10  Alan Kendall                     M  M5  NSCF
234. 12:53:30   10  Emory Peters                     M  J1  Galena Ski Team
235. 12:53:45   10  Andrew Preis                     M  OJ  Dimond HS
236. 12:54:00   10  Jay Butler                       M  M3  
237. 12:54:15   10  Trevor Council                   M  OJ  Bartlett HS
238. 12:54:30   10  Orion Bell                       M  OJ  Dimond HS
239. 12:54:45   10  Peter Doner                      M  J1  Colony HS
240. 12:55:00   10  David Edic                       M  M4  NSCF
241. 12:55:15   10  Ken  Leary                       M  M3  NSCF
242. 12:55:30   10  Morgan Hough                     M  J1  Lathrop HS
243. 12:55:45   10  Jim Singleton                    M  M4  ERNSC
244. 12:56:00   10  Nicholai Smith                   M  J1  ERNSC / Chugiak HS
245. 12:56:15   10  Gareth Bosch                     M  J1  APUNSC
246. 12:56:30   10  Christopher Morhain              M  J1  Chugiak HS
247. 12:56:45   10  Luke Tegeler                     M  J1  Colony HS
248. 12:57:00   10  Mark Johnson                     M  OJ  Chugiak HS
249. 12:57:15   10  Zeke Braham                      M  J1  Dimond HS
250. 12:57:30   10  Noah Mery               5840475  M  J1  NSCF / West Valley HS
251. 12:57:45   10  John Murphy                      M  J1  Chugiak HS
252. 12:58:00   10  Brian Glaspell                   M  SR  
253. 12:58:15   10  James Kase                       M  J1  Colony HS
254. 12:58:30   10  Jesse Cherry                     M  J1  Chugiak HS
255. 12:58:45   10  Daniel Buckley                   M  J1  NSCF / West Valley HS
256. 12:59:00   10  Karl Hanneman                    M  M3  NSCF
257. 12:59:15   10  Jordan Engel                     M  J1  Kenai Central HS
258. 12:59:30   10  Bad Bob Baker           2784064  M  M3  NSCF
259. 12:59:45   10  Kerry Klauder                    M  J1  Colony HS
260. 13:00:00   10  Zak Melms               5840756  M  J1  AK Winter Stars
261. 13:00:15   10  Mike Kramer                      M  M1  NSCF
262. 13:00:30   10  Ben Stolpman                     M  OJ  Dimond HS
263. 13:00:45   10  Galen Britton                    M  J1  AK Winter Stars / East HS
264. 13:01:00   10  Brian Bonney                     M  SR  
265. 13:01:15   10  Jonathan Kent                    M  J1  East HS
266. 13:01:30   10  Ryan McClure            5889068  M  J1  AK Winter Stars
267. 13:01:45   10  Colin Fay                        M  J1  ERNSC / Chugiak HS
268. 13:02:00   10  William Brooks                   M  J1  AK Winter Stars / East HS
269. 13:02:15   10  Ben Arians              4696977  M  SR  AK Winter Stars/ West HS coach
270. 13:02:30   10  Peter Morris                     M  J1  Dimond HS
271. 13:02:45   10  Loren Schmidt           5831912  M  J1  NSCF / Lathrop HS
272. 13:03:00   10  Sam Beck                         M  OJ  AK Winter Stars / West HS
273. 13:03:15   10  Ross Wise                        M  J1  Colony HS
274. 13:03:30   10  Mark Harro                       M  OJ  Soldotna HS
275. 13:03:45   10  Darin Markwardt                  M  SR  Palmer HS coach
276. 13:04:00   10  Christian Coe                    M  OJ  Lathrop HS
277. 13:04:15   10  David Hernandez         5843107  M  OJ  Soldotna HS
278. 13:04:30   10  Josh Carlstrom          5861059  M  J1  NSCF / West Valley HS
279. 13:04:45   10  Espen Haugen            5728621  M  J1  APUNSC
280. 13:05:00   10  Josh Cohen                       M  OJ  Dimond HS
281. 13:05:15   10  Jan  Buron              5168752  M  M2  AK Winter Stars / Service HS coach
282. 13:05:30   10  Harry Crawford                   M  OJ  UAF
283. 13:05:45   10  Mike Hinckley           5865860  M  J1  AK Winter Stars / Service HS
284. 13:06:00   10  Justin Singleton        5325691  M  J1  ERNSC / Chugiak HS
285. 13:06:15   10  Donovan Walsh           5623822  M  OJ  AK Winter Stars / West HS
286. 13:06:30   10  Colin Quinn-Hurst       5221585  M  OJ  APUNSC
287. 13:06:45   10  Fredrik Haug                     M  J1  AK Winter Stars / Royken,Norway
288. 13:07:00   10  John Angst                       M  SR  East HS
289. 13:07:15   10  Anders Gillis                    M  J1  NSCF / West Valley HS
290. 13:07:30   10  Bart Dengel             5790134  M  OJ  Valdez NSC
291. 13:07:45   10  Tyson Flaharty          5262472  M  J1  NSCF / West Valley HS
292. 13:08:00   10  Mark Strabel            5148796  M  SR  Mat-Su / NSAA
293. 13:08:15   10  Daniel Clark            5856034  M  J1  East HS
294. 13:08:30   10  Daniel Harro            5843909  M  OJ  Soldotna HS
295. 13:08:45   10  Adam Verrier            4577011  M  M1  NSAA / Atomic/ 1994 Olympic Team
296. 13:09:00   10  Ryan Holtan             5795356  M  J1  AK Winter Stars / West HS
297. 13:09:15   10  Chris Seaman                     M  SR  
298. 13:09:30   10  James Southam           5189329  M  SR  APUNSC
299. 13:09:45   10  Paul Schauer            5790456  M  J1  NSCF / Lathrop HS

Return to NSCF Results Switchboard

Return to SportAlaska Home Page