Williams2ColorLogo.jpg (11059 bytes)

7th Annual
Williams Alaska
Town Race Series

Fairbanks Youth Sports Season Opener
Saturday, November 16
West Valley HS

FairbanksYouthSports.gif (8444 bytes)

organized by NSC Fairbanks


Entry Lists


Alphabetic List

===============================================================================================
Competitor              Bib  School          Sex/Grade/Cls/Dist  YOB    Paid
A-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aas, Sigrid               4  UA Fairbanks     F      20F    1.1  1980  
Achman, Dillon          184  Weller           M   3  03M    0.8  1993  
Adams, Catey             90  Tanana MS        F   8  07F    1.1        
Alich, Jeremiah         207  Salcha           M   7  07M    1.1  1990  
Alt, Samantha            77  Weller           F   6  05F    0.8  1991  
Arthur, Chelsea          97  Tanana MS        F   7  07F    1.1  1990  
 
B-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Babcock, Allie           31  Lathrop HS       F  11  10F    1.1  1986  
Baird, John             168  Salcha           M   1  01M    0.5  1997  
Baird, Katie             55  Salcha           F   1  01F    0.5        
Baird, Tyler            195  Salcha           M   5  05M    0.8  1992  
Baker, Bad Bob          103                   M      40M    1.1  1958  
Baker, Davya              6  West Valley HS   F  11  10F    1.1  1985  
Baker, Gina              20  UA Fairbanks     F      20F    1.1  1982  
Barry-Garland, Eli      189  Weller           M   6  05M    0.8  1990  
Barry-Garland, Maura     66  Weller           F   3  03F    0.8  1994  
Beckley, Amy             22  Eielson HS       F  10  10F    1.1  1986  
Benjamin, Ross          223  Randy Smith MS   M   8  07M    1.1  1989  
Betters, Kat             42                   f      30f    1.1  1968  
Binkley, James          150  West Valley HS   M      19M    1.1        
Bloom, Monty            147  West Valley HS   M   9  10M    1.1  1984  
Borecki, Emily           84  Weller           F   6  05F    0.8  1990  
Bowers, Ryan            128  West Valley HS   M   9  10M    1.1  1987  
Boyer, Hannah            61  Pearl Creek      F   3  03F    0.8  1993  
Boyer, Kelsey           192  Pearl Creek      M   6  05M    0.8  1991  
Bray, Maria              19                   F      20F    1.1  1974  
Broda, Brett            108  Lathrop HS       M  10  10M    1.1  1987  
Broda, Byron            123                   M      50M    1.1  1950  
Buckley, Dan            117  West Valley HS   M  12  10M    1.1  1985  
Bue, Cortney             65  Home School      F   3  03F    0.8  1993  
Bue, Jeff               190  Home School      M   6  05M    0.8  1991  
 
C-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Calkins, Lexie           56  Salcha           F      01F    0.5        
Carlson, John           125  West Valley HS   M  11  10M    1.1  1985  
Carlstrom, Josh         109  West Valley HS   m  11  10m    1.1        
Clements, JJ            118  West Valley HS   M  10  10M    1.1        
Coe, Chris              111  Lathrop HS       M  12  10M    1.1  1984  
Coe, Jenny               34  Lathrop HS       F  10  10F    1.1  1987  
Crawford, Lalida         27                   F      20F    1.1  1977  
Crenshaw, Derek         198  Salcha           M   5  05M    0.8  1991  
 
D-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Davis, Elora             72  Weller           F   3  03F    0.8  1994  
Davis, Wendy              2                   F      30F    1.1  1970  
DeLaney, Nancy           93  Tanana MS        F   7  07F    1.1  1989  
DiGrappa, Jenny          32  Lathrop HS       F  10  10F    1.1  1986  
Dreydoppel, Emily        70  Badger           F   4  03F    0.8  1992  
Dunlop, Wyatt           163  Salcha           M   2  01M    0.5        
 
E-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Edgerton, Ian           215  Tanana MS        M   8  07M    1.1  1988  
Elliott, Caitlin         71  Badger           F   3  03F    0.8  1993  
Evans, Kelsi             18  West Valley HS   F  10  10F    1.1  1986  
 
F-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Finstad, Krynn           12  Lathrop HS       F  12  10F    1.1  1985  
Flaharty, Tyson         101  West Valley HS   M  12  10M    1.1  1985  
Freeman, Mike           127  West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1        
Freeman, Tyler          140  West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1  1984  
Frey, Jesse             133  Lathrop HS       M  10  10M    1.1  1986  
Fry, Devin              186  Salcha           M   4  03M    0.8  1993  
Fry, Sarah               51  Salcha           F   2  01F    0.5  1994  
 
G-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gard, Geoffrey          167  Chinook          m   2  01m    0.5  1995  
Garris-Shoemaker, Ray   182  Pearl Creek      M   3  03M    0.8  1994  
Gillette, Katie          26  West Valley HS   F  11  10F    1.1        
Gillis, Anders          107  West Valley HS   M  10  10M    1.1  1986  
Gillis, Christina        16  West Valley HS   F   9  10F    1.1  1988  
Gillis, Hanna            53  University Park  F   1  01F    0.5  1995  
Gillis, Karin            21                   F      40F    1.1  1961  
Goodson, Calvin         165  Salcha           M   1  01M    0.5        
Grijalva, Daniel        171  Salcha           M   2  01M    0.5  1993  
Grijalva, Polly          14  Eielson HS       F  10  19F    1.1  1987  
 
H-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Haas, Mary               25  West Valley HS   F  10  10F    1.1        
Hanneman, Logan         181  Chinook          M   4  03M    0.8  1993  
Hanneman, Reese         200  Chinook          M   7  07M    1.1  1989  
Heimerl, Diana            5  UA Fairbanks     F      19F    1.1  1983  
Helmers, Ashley           8  West Valley HS   F  12  10F    1.1  1985  
Herreid, Reidar         134  West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1        
Herreid, Sam            135  West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1        
Hill, Samantha           69  Badger           F   4  03F    0.8  1993  
Hixon, Chuckie          187  Badger           M   5  05M    0.8  1991  
Hoefler, Erich          175  University Park  M   1  01M    0.5  1995  
Hoffman, Eric           222  Randy Smith MS   M   7  07M    1.1  1990  
Holden, Jessica          23  Lathrop HS       F  12  10F    1.1  1984  
Hollett, Joshua         188  Badger           M   5  05M    0.8  1991  
Holmes, Bobie            83  Salcha           F   5  05F    0.8  1991  
Holopirek, Kayla        225  North Pole MS    F   6  07F    1.1  1990  
Hough, Morgan           116  Lathrop HS       M  12  10M    1.1  1985  
Howard, Ariel            82  Salcha           F   6  05F    0.8  1990  
 
J-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Johnson, Cory           166  Montessori       M   1  01M    0.5  1995  
Johnson, Laura           17  West Valley HS   F      10F    1.1  1985  
Johnson, Rick           114                   M      40M    1.1  1954  
Joseph, Sam             138  West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1        
 
K-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Karns, Brittany          35  Lathrop HS       F  10  10F    1.1  1987  
Karns, Olivia            91  Tanana MS        F   8  07F    1.1  1989  
Karns, Torgen           174  Weller           M   1  01M    0.5  1995  
Kazmierczak, Ethan      197  Salcha           M   5  05M    0.8  1991  
Kazmierczak, Jessica     95  Salcha           F   7  07F    1.1  1989  
Kennon, Brittney         68  Badger           F   4  03F    0.8  1992  
Kisken, Anna             64  Pearl Creek      F   4  03F    0.8  1992  
Kisken, Sawyer          193  Pearl Creek      M   5  05M    0.8  1991  
Kline, Molly             36  West Valley HS   f  11  10f    1.1        
Kramer, Mike            104                   M      30M    1.1  1968  
 
L-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
LaBean, Jessica          88  Badger           F   5  05F    0.8  1992  
LaBean, Rhonda           96  North Pole MS    F   7  07F    1.1  1990  
Lewis, Blaque            63  Weller           F   4  03F    0.8  1993  
Lokken, Jim             113                   M      40M    1.1  1959  
Lokken, Maggie           73  Pearl Creek      F   4  03F    0.8  1993  
Lokken, Tommy           121  West Valley HS   M  10  10M    1.1  1986  
 
M-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marcotte, Robert        126  West Valley HS   M  11  10M    1.1  1986  
Mariutto, Abrina         59  Weller           F   2  01F    0.5  1994  
Mariutto, Dominica       75  Weller           F   3  03F    0.8  1993  
Mather, Laura            86  Pearl Creek      F   5  05F    0.8  1992  
Mather, Luke            139  West Valley HS   M   9  10M    1.1  1987  
Mathers, Evan           183  Chinook          M   4  03M    0.8  1992  
Mathers, Sage            57  Chinook          F   1  01F    0.5  1995  
Matson, Christine        28                   F      30F    1.1  1965  
Mattson, Hannah          54  Pearl Creek      F   2  01F    0.5  1995  
Mattzela, Meredith       58  Salcha           F   2  01F    0.5  1995  
McGrady, Joseph         144  West Valley HS   M  11  10M    1.1        
Mery, Adele               7  West Valley HS   F   9  10F    1.1  1987  
Mery, Noah              120  West Valley HS   M  11  10M    1.1  1986  
Miller, Alexis           39  West Valley HS   F      10F    1.1        
Miller, Greg            131  Lathrop HS       M  11  10M    1.1  1986  
Miller, Mitch           143  West Valley HS   M  12  10M    1.1        
Mitchell, Amy            80  Badger           F   5  05F    0.8  1991  
Mitchell, Katie         162  Home School      F   7  07F    1.1  1989  
Monson, Tekla            60  Chinook          F   2  01F    0.5  1995  
Moore, Renae              9  Su-Valley HS     F      19F    1.1  1984  
Morrell, Jerry          132  Lathrop HS       M   9  10M    1.1  1987  
Mueller, Keith          124                   M      50M    1.1  1948  
Murtiff, Micki           67  Salcha           F   3  03F    0.8  1994  
Murtiff, Stephanie       29  Eielson HS       F  11  10F    1.1  1985  
 
N-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nelson, Ricky           199  Salcha           M   6  05M    0.8  1991  
 
Nixon, Cody             170  Salcha           M   2  01M    0.5  1995  
Norman, Hunter          172  Salcha           M   2  01M    0.5  1994  
Norris, David           226  Nordale          M   6  05M    0.8  1990  
Nugent, Patrick         178  ICS              M   4  03M    0.8  1993  
 
O-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
O'Connor, Caley          13  Lathrop HS       F  12  10F    1.1  1985  
Ortega, Liam            149  West Valley HS   M  11  19M    1.1  1984  
 
P-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Parrish, Gin             15  Lathrop HS       F  11  10F    1.1  1985  
Parrish, Stephanie      161  Tanana MS        F   7  07F    1.1  1990  
Patrick, Emily           24  West Valley HS   F      10F    1.1  1985  
Peterson, Aelin           1  Alpina           F      20F    1.1  1974  
 
R-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Reinhard, Eleanor        89  Pearl Creek      F   5  05F    0.8  1991  
Richardson, Caleb       119  West Valley HS   M      30M    1.1  1969  
Risse, Eva               37  West Valley HS   F      10F    1.1        
Rixie, Chase            115  Eielson HS       M   9  10M    1.1  1989  
Roof, Jennifer           81  Badger           F   5  05F    0.8  1991  
Rorabaugh, Becca         99  Chinook          F   8  07F    1.1  1989  
Rorabaugh, Eliza         76  Chinook          F   3  03F    0.8  1993  
Rorabaugh, Marisa        87  Chinook          F   5  05F    0.8  1991  
Ruckhaus, Nina           62  Weller           f   3  03f    0.8  1993  
Ruckhaus, Thea           85  Weller           f   5  05f    0.8  1992  
Rybkin, Vanya           177  University Park  M   4  03M    0.8  1993  
 
S-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Schauer, Karl           122  Lathrop HS       M   9  10M    1.1  1988  
Schauer, Paul           102  Lathrop HS       M  12  10M    1.1  1985  
Schmidt, Loren          105  Lathrop HS       M  11  10M    1.1  1986  
Schmoker, Rachael        74  Pearl Creek      F   4  03F    0.8  1992  
Schmoker, Sam           221  Randy Smith MS   M   7  07M    1.1  1990  
Schriber, Sara           52  Salcha           F   1  01F    0.5        
Smith, Conor            164  Pearl Creek      M   2  01M    0.5        
Smith, Luke             106  West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1  1984  
Smith, Scott            145  West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1        
Solie, Eric             220  Randy Smith MS   m   8  07m    1.1  1989  
Sorensen, Anna           10  Lathrop          F      20F    1.1  1982  
Sorensen, Carrie        100  Tanana MS        F   7  07F    1.1  1989  
Springer, Cameron       179  Pearl Creek      M   3  03M    0.8  1993  
Stark, Abbey             79  Salcha           F   5  05F    0.8  1992  
Stark, Kyla              98  Salcha           F   7  07F    1.1  1989  
Stenberg, Amanda         78  Salcha           F   6  05F    0.8  1989  
Stoddard, Wade          129  Lathrop HS       M   9  10M    1.1  1987  
Streeter, Kim            40  West Valley HS   F      10F    1.1        
Sturm, Eli              219  Tanana MS        M   8  07M    1.1  1988  
Sturm, Skye              33  Lathrop HS       F  10  10F    1.1        
 
T-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Taylor, JD              173  Salcha           M   2  01M    0.5        
Terra, Patrick          141  West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1        
Tester, Davis           180  Badger           M   4  03M    0.8  1993  
Thurman, Keeley          41  West Valley HS   F      10F    1.1        
Todd, Collin            110  West Valley HS   M  10  10M    1.1  1986  
Tomsich, Tony           112  West Valley HS   M  10  10M    1.1  1987  
Truffer, Martin         148                   M      30M    1.1  1968  
Tsigonis, Elizabeth      30  Lathrop HS       F   9  10F    1.1  1988  
Tupper, Joshua          218  Tanana MS        M   5  07M    1.1  1989  
Twitchell, Skyler       146  West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1        
 
V-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Viavant, Sam            142  West Valley HS   M   9  10M    1.1  1987  
Viltrakis, Lindsey       11  Eielson HS       F  11  10F    1.1  1985  
 
W-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Walton, Lily             94  Tanana MS        F   8  07F    1.1  1988  
Wegener, Cody           191  Salcha           M   5  05M    0.8  1992  
Weikert, Brandon        185  Badger           M   4  03M    0.8  1993  
Weis, Brad              130  Lathrop HS       M   9  10M    1.1  1988  
Weis, Scott             194  Weller           M   5  05M    0.8  1992  
West, Ashley             38  West Valley HS   F      10F    1.1        
Westgate, AJ            136  West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1        
Whisenhant, Kyle        137  West Valley HS   M   9  10M    1.1  1988  
Whitmer, Erinn            3  UA Fairbanks     F      20F    1.1  1981  
Wigdahl, Erynn           92  North Pole MS    F   7  07F    1.1  1989  
Wilkinson, Ian          224  Tanana MS        M   7  07M    1.1  1990  
Wilkinson, Kipp         176  Weller           M   3  03M    0.8  1993  
Wilterding, Christophe  196  Badger           M   5  05M    0.8  1991  
Wilterding, Enrico      169  Badger           M   2  01M    0.5  1995  

Entry List By Bib Number

Bib  Competitor             School/Team     Sex/Grade/Cls/Dist  YOB    Paid
===============================================================================================
   1  Peterson, Aelin        Alpina           F      20F    1.1  1974  
   2  Davis, Wendy                            F      30F    1.1  1970  
   3  Whitmer, Erinn         UA Fairbanks     F      20F    1.1  1981  
   4  Aas, Sigrid            UA Fairbanks     F      20F    1.1  1980  
   5  Heimerl, Diana         UA Fairbanks     F      19F    1.1  1983  
   6  Baker, Davya           West Valley HS   F  11  10F    1.1  1985  
   7  Mery, Adele            West Valley HS   F   9  10F    1.1  1987  
   8  Helmers, Ashley        West Valley HS   F  12  10F    1.1  1985  
   9  Moore, Renae           Su-Valley HS     F      19F    1.1  1984  
  10  Sorensen, Anna         Lathrop          F      20F    1.1  1982  
  11  Viltrakis, Lindsey     Eielson HS       F  11  10F    1.1  1985  
  12  Finstad, Krynn         Lathrop HS       F  12  10F    1.1  1985  
  13  O'Connor, Caley        Lathrop HS       F  12  10F    1.1  1985  
  14  Grijalva, Polly        Eielson HS       F  10  19F    1.1  1987  
  15  Parrish, Gin           Lathrop HS       F  11  10F    1.1  1985  
  16  Gillis, Christina      West Valley HS   F   9  10F    1.1  1988  
  17  Johnson, Laura         West Valley HS   F      10F    1.1  1985  
  18  Evans, Kelsi           West Valley HS   F  10  10F    1.1  1986  
  19  Bray, Maria                             F      20F    1.1  1974  
  20  Baker, Gina            UA Fairbanks     F      20F    1.1  1982  
  21  Gillis, Karin                           F      40F    1.1  1961  
  22  Beckley, Amy           Eielson HS       F  10  10F    1.1  1986  
  23  Holden, Jessica        Lathrop HS       F  12  10F    1.1  1984  
  24  Patrick, Emily         West Valley HS   F      10F    1.1  1985  
  25  Haas, Mary             West Valley HS   F  10  10F    1.1        
  26  Gillette, Katie        West Valley HS   F  11  10F    1.1        
  27  Crawford, Lalida                        F      20F    1.1  1977  
  28  Matson, Christine                       F      30F    1.1  1965  
  29  Murtiff, Stephanie     Eielson HS       F  11  10F    1.1  1985  
  30  Tsigonis, Elizabeth    Lathrop HS       F   9  10F    1.1  1988  
  31  Babcock, Allie         Lathrop HS       F  11  10F    1.1  1986  
  32  DiGrappa, Jenny        Lathrop HS       F  10  10F    1.1  1986  
  33  Sturm, Skye            Lathrop HS       F  10  10F    1.1        
  34  Coe, Jenny             Lathrop HS       F  10  10F    1.1  1987  
  35  Karns, Brittany        Lathrop HS       F  10  10F    1.1  1987  
  36  Kline, Molly           West Valley HS   f  11  10f    1.1        
  37  Risse, Eva             West Valley HS   F      10F    1.1        
  38  West, Ashley           West Valley HS   F      10F    1.1        
  39  Miller, Alexis         West Valley HS   F      10F    1.1        
  40  Streeter, Kim          West Valley HS   F      10F    1.1        
  41  Thurman, Keeley        West Valley HS   F      10F    1.1        
  42  Betters, Kat                            f      30f    1.1  1968  
  51  Fry, Sarah             Salcha           F   2  01F    0.5  1994  
  52  Schriber, Sara         Salcha           F   1  01F    0.5        
  53  Gillis, Hanna          University Park  F   1  01F    0.5  1995  
  54  Mattson, Hannah        Pearl Creek      F   2  01F    0.5  1995  
  55  Baird, Katie           Salcha           F   1  01F    0.5        
  56  Calkins, Lexie         Salcha           F      01F    0.5        
  57  Mathers, Sage          Chinook          F   1  01F    0.5  1995  
  58  Mattzela, Meredith     Salcha           F   2  01F    0.5  1995  
  59  Mariutto, Abrina       Weller           F   2  01F    0.5  1994  
  60  Monson, Tekla          Chinook          F   2  01F    0.5  1995  
  61  Boyer, Hannah          Pearl Creek      F   3  03F    0.8  1993  
  62  Ruckhaus, Nina         Weller           f   3  03f    0.8  1993  
  63  Lewis, Blaque          Weller           F   4  03F    0.8  1993  
  64  Kisken, Anna           Pearl Creek      F   4  03F    0.8  1992  
  65  Bue, Cortney           Home School      F   3  03F    0.8  1993  
  66  Barry-Garland, Maura   Weller           F   3  03F    0.8  1994  
  67  Murtiff, Micki         Salcha           F   3  03F    0.8  1994  
  68  Kennon, Brittney       Badger           F   4  03F    0.8  1992  
  69  Hill, Samantha         Badger           F   4  03F    0.8  1993  
  70  Dreydoppel, Emily      Badger           F   4  03F    0.8  1992  
  71  Elliott, Caitlin       Badger           F   3  03F    0.8  1993  
  72  Davis, Elora           Weller           F   3  03F    0.8  1994  
  73  Lokken, Maggie         Pearl Creek      F   4  03F    0.8  1993  
  74  Schmoker, Rachael      Pearl Creek      F   4  03F    0.8  1992  
  75  Mariutto, Dominica     Weller           F   3  03F    0.8  1993  
  76  Rorabaugh, Eliza       Chinook          F   3  03F    0.8  1993  
  77  Alt, Samantha          Weller           F   6  05F    0.8  1991  
  78  Stenberg, Amanda       Salcha           F   6  05F    0.8  1989  
  79  Stark, Abbey           Salcha           F   5  05F    0.8  1992  
  80  Mitchell, Amy          Badger           F   5  05F    0.8  1991  
  81  Roof, Jennifer         Badger           F   5  05F    0.8  1991  
  82  Howard, Ariel          Salcha           F   6  05F    0.8  1990  
  83  Holmes, Bobie          Salcha           F   5  05F    0.8  1991  
  84  Borecki, Emily         Weller           F   6  05F    0.8  1990  
  85  Ruckhaus, Thea         Weller           f   5  05f    0.8  1992  
  86  Mather, Laura          Pearl Creek      F   5  05F    0.8  1992  
  87  Rorabaugh, Marisa      Chinook          F   5  05F    0.8  1991  
  88  LaBean, Jessica        Badger           F   5  05F    0.8  1992  
  89  Reinhard, Eleanor      Pearl Creek      F   5  05F    0.8  1991  
  90  Adams, Catey           Tanana MS        F   8  07F    1.1        
  91  Karns, Olivia          Tanana MS        F   8  07F    1.1  1989  
  92  Wigdahl, Erynn         North Pole MS    F   7  07F    1.1  1989  
  93  DeLaney, Nancy         Tanana MS        F   7  07F    1.1  1989  
  94  Walton, Lily           Tanana MS        F   8  07F    1.1  1988  
  95  Kazmierczak, Jessica   Salcha           F   7  07F    1.1  1989  
  96  LaBean, Rhonda         North Pole MS    F   7  07F    1.1  1990  
  97  Arthur, Chelsea        Tanana MS        F   7  07F    1.1  1990  
  98  Stark, Kyla            Salcha           F   7  07F    1.1  1989  
  99  Rorabaugh, Becca       Chinook          F   8  07F    1.1  1989  
 100  Sorensen, Carrie       Tanana MS        F   7  07F    1.1  1989  
 101  Flaharty, Tyson        West Valley HS   M  12  10M    1.1  1985  
 102  Schauer, Paul          Lathrop HS       M  12  10M    1.1  1985  
 103  Baker, Bad Bob                          M      40M    1.1  1958  
 104  Kramer, Mike                            M      30M    1.1  1968  
 105  Schmidt, Loren         Lathrop HS       M  11  10M    1.1  1986  
 106  Smith, Luke            West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1  1984  
 107  Gillis, Anders         West Valley HS   M  10  10M    1.1  1986  
 108  Broda, Brett           Lathrop HS       M  10  10M    1.1  1987  
 109  Carlstrom, Josh        West Valley HS   m  11  10m    1.1        
 110  Todd, Collin           West Valley HS   M  10  10M    1.1  1986  
 111  Coe, Chris             Lathrop HS       M  12  10M    1.1  1984  
 112  Tomsich, Tony          West Valley HS   M  10  10M    1.1  1987  
 113  Lokken, Jim                             M      40M    1.1  1959  
 114  Johnson, Rick                           M      40M    1.1  1954  
 115  Rixie, Chase           Eielson HS       M   9  10M    1.1  1989  
 116  Hough, Morgan          Lathrop HS       M  12  10M    1.1  1985  
 117  Buckley, Dan           West Valley HS   M  12  10M    1.1  1985  
 118  Clements, JJ           West Valley HS   M  10  10M    1.1        
 119  Richardson, Caleb      West Valley HS   M      30M    1.1  1969  
 120  Mery, Noah             West Valley HS   M  11  10M    1.1  1986  
 121  Lokken, Tommy          West Valley HS   M  10  10M    1.1  1986  
 122  Schauer, Karl          Lathrop HS       M   9  10M    1.1  1988  
 123  Broda, Byron                            M      50M    1.1  1950  
 124  Mueller, Keith                          M      50M    1.1  1948  
 125  Carlson, John          West Valley HS   M  11  10M    1.1  1985  
 126  Marcotte, Robert       West Valley HS   M  11  10M    1.1  1986  
 127  Freeman, Mike          West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1        
 128  Bowers, Ryan           West Valley HS   M   9  10M    1.1  1987  
 129  Stoddard, Wade         Lathrop HS       M   9  10M    1.1  1987  
 130  Weis, Brad             Lathrop HS       M   9  10M    1.1  1988  
 131  Miller, Greg           Lathrop HS       M  11  10M    1.1  1986  
 132  Morrell, Jerry         Lathrop HS       M   9  10M    1.1  1987  
 133  Frey, Jesse            Lathrop HS       M  10  10M    1.1  1986  
 134  Herreid, Reidar        West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1        
 135  Herreid, Sam           West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1        
 136  Westgate, AJ           West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1        
 137  Whisenhant, Kyle       West Valley HS   M   9  10M    1.1  1988  
 138  Joseph, Sam            West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1        
 139  Mather, Luke           West Valley HS   M   9  10M    1.1  1987  
 140  Freeman, Tyler         West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1  1984  
 141  Terra, Patrick         West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1        
 142  Viavant, Sam           West Valley HS   M   9  10M    1.1  1987  
 143  Miller, Mitch          West Valley HS   M  12  10M    1.1        
 144  McGrady, Joseph        West Valley HS   M  11  10M    1.1        
 145  Smith, Scott           West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1        
 146  Twitchell, Skyler      West Valley HS   M      10M    1.1        
 147  Bloom, Monty           West Valley HS   M   9  10M    1.1  1984  
 148  Truffer, Martin                         M      30M    1.1  1968  
 149  Ortega, Liam           West Valley HS   M  11  19M    1.1  1984  
 150  Binkley, James         West Valley HS   M      19M    1.1        
 161  Parrish, Stephanie     Tanana MS        F   7  07F    1.1  1990  
 162  Mitchell, Katie        Home School      F   7  07F    1.1  1989  
 163  Dunlop, Wyatt          Salcha           M   2  01M    0.5        
 164  Smith, Conor           Pearl Creek      M   2  01M    0.5        
 165  Goodson, Calvin        Salcha           M   1  01M    0.5        
 166  Johnson, Cory          Montessori       M   1  01M    0.5  1995  
 167  Gard, Geoffrey         Chinook          m   2  01m    0.5  1995  
 168  Baird, John            Salcha           M   1  01M    0.5  1997  
 169  Wilterding, Enrico     Badger           M   2  01M    0.5  1995  
 170  Nixon, Cody            Salcha           M   2  01M    0.5  1995  
 171  Grijalva, Daniel       Salcha           M   2  01M    0.5  1993  
 172  Norman, Hunter         Salcha           M   2  01M    0.5  1994  
 173  Taylor, JD             Salcha           M   2  01M    0.5        
 174  Karns, Torgen          Weller           M   1  01M    0.5  1995  
 175  Hoefler, Erich         University Park  M   1  01M    0.5  1995  
 176  Wilkinson, Kipp        Weller           M   3  03M    0.8  1993  
 177  Rybkin, Vanya          University Park  M   4  03M    0.8  1993  
 178  Nugent, Patrick        ICS              M   4  03M    0.8  1993  
 179  Springer, Cameron      Pearl Creek      M   3  03M    0.8  1993  
 180  Tester, Davis          Badger           M   4  03M    0.8  1993  
 181  Hanneman, Logan        Chinook          M   4  03M    0.8  1993  
 182  Garris-Shoemaker, Ray  Pearl Creek      M   3  03M    0.8  1994  
 183  Mathers, Evan          Chinook          M   4  03M    0.8  1992  
 184  Achman, Dillon         Weller           M   3  03M    0.8  1993  
 185  Weikert, Brandon       Badger           M   4  03M    0.8  1993  
 186  Fry, Devin             Salcha           M   4  03M    0.8  1993  
 187  Hixon, Chuckie         Badger           M   5  05M    0.8  1991  
 188  Hollett, Joshua        Badger           M   5  05M    0.8  1991  
 189  Barry-Garland, Eli     Weller           M   6  05M    0.8  1990  
 190  Bue, Jeff              Home School      M   6  05M    0.8  1991  
 191  Wegener, Cody          Salcha           M   5  05M    0.8  1992  
 192  Boyer, Kelsey          Pearl Creek      M   6  05M    0.8  1991  
 193  Kisken, Sawyer         Pearl Creek      M   5  05M    0.8  1991  
 194  Weis, Scott            Weller           M   5  05M    0.8  1992  
 195  Baird, Tyler           Salcha           M   5  05M    0.8  1992  
 196  Wilterding, Christophe Badger           M   5  05M    0.8  1991  
 197  Kazmierczak, Ethan     Salcha           M   5  05M    0.8  1991  
 198  Crenshaw, Derek        Salcha           M   5  05M    0.8  1991  
 199  Nelson, Ricky          Salcha           M   6  05M    0.8  1991  
 200  Hanneman, Reese        Chinook          M   7  07M    1.1  1989  
 207  Alich, Jeremiah        Salcha           M   7  07M    1.1  1990  
 215  Edgerton, Ian          Tanana MS        M   8  07M    1.1  1988  
 218  Tupper, Joshua         Tanana MS        M   5  07M    1.1  1989  
 219  Sturm, Eli             Tanana MS        M   8  07M    1.1  1988  
 220  Solie, Eric            Randy Smith MS   m   8  07m    1.1  1989  
 221  Schmoker, Sam          Randy Smith MS   M   7  07M    1.1  1990  
 222  Hoffman, Eric          Randy Smith MS   M   7  07M    1.1  1990  
 223  Benjamin, Ross         Randy Smith MS   M   8  07M    1.1  1989  
 224  Wilkinson, Ian         Tanana MS        M   7  07M    1.1  1990  
 225  Holopirek, Kayla       North Pole MS    F   6  07F    1.1  1990  
 226  Norris, David          Nordale          M   6  05M    0.8  1990  
===============================================================================================
Current as of 6:45:57 PM, 11/15/02

Entry List By School

 ================================================================================
Badger
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dreydoppel, Emily           70  Badger               F   4    03F      0.8    1992  
Elliott, Caitlin            71  Badger               F   3    03F      0.8    1993  
Hill, Samantha              69  Badger               F   4    03F      0.8    1993  
Hixon, Chuckie             187  Badger               M   5    05M      0.8    1991  
Hollett, Joshua            188  Badger               M   5    05M      0.8    1991  
Kennon, Brittney            68  Badger               F   4    03F      0.8    1992  
LaBean, Jessica             88  Badger               F   5    05F      0.8    1992  
Mitchell, Amy               80  Badger               F   5    05F      0.8    1991  
Roof, Jennifer              81  Badger               F   5    05F      0.8    1991  
Tester, Davis              180  Badger               M   4    03M      0.8    1993  
Weikert, Brandon           185  Badger               M   4    03M      0.8    1993  
Wilterding, Christopher    196  Badger               M   5    05M      0.8    1991  
Wilterding, Enrico         169  Badger               M   2    01M      0.5    1995  
 ================================================================================
Chinook
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gard, Geoffrey             167  Chinook              m   2    01m      0.5    1995  
Hanneman, Logan            181  Chinook              M   4    03M      0.8    1993  
Hanneman, Reese            200  Chinook              M   7    07M      1.1    1989  
Mathers, Evan              183  Chinook              M   4    03M      0.8    1992  
Mathers, Sage               57  Chinook              F   1    01F      0.5    1995  
Monson, Tekla               60  Chinook              F   2    01F      0.5    1995  
Rorabaugh, Becca            99  Chinook              F   8    07F      1.1    1989  
Rorabaugh, Eliza            76  Chinook              F   3    03F      0.8    1993  
Rorabaugh, Marisa           87  Chinook              F   5    05F      0.8    1991  
 ================================================================================
Eielson HS
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Beckley, Amy                22  Eielson HS           F  10    10F      1.1    1986  
Grijalva, Polly             14  Eielson HS           F  10    19F      1.1    1987  
Murtiff, Stephanie          29  Eielson HS           F  11    10F      1.1    1985  
Rixie, Chase               115  Eielson HS           M   9    10M      1.1    1989  
Viltrakis, Lindsey          11  Eielson HS           F  11    10F      1.1    1985  
 ================================================================================
Home School
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bue, Cortney                65  Home School          F   3    03F      0.8    1993  
Bue, Jeff                  190  Home School          M   6    05M      0.8    1991  
Mitchell, Katie            162  Home School          F   7    07F      1.1    1989  
 ================================================================================
ICS
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nugent, Patrick            178  ICS                  M   4    03M      0.8    1993  
 ================================================================================
Lathrop
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sorensen, Anna              10  Lathrop              F        20F      1.1    1982  
 ================================================================================
Lathrop HS
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Babcock, Allie              31  Lathrop HS           F  11    10F      1.1    1986  
Broda, Brett               108  Lathrop HS           M  10    10M      1.1    1987  
Coe, Chris                 111  Lathrop HS           M  12    10M      1.1    1984  
Coe, Jenny                  34  Lathrop HS           F  10    10F      1.1    1987  
DiGrappa, Jenny             32  Lathrop HS           F  10    10F      1.1    1986  
Finstad, Krynn              12  Lathrop HS           F  12    10F      1.1    1985  
Frey, Jesse                133  Lathrop HS           M  10    10M      1.1    1986  
Holden, Jessica             23  Lathrop HS           F  12    10F      1.1    1984  
Hough, Morgan              116  Lathrop HS           M  12    10M      1.1    1985  
Karns, Brittany             35  Lathrop HS           F  10    10F      1.1    1987  
Miller, Greg               131  Lathrop HS           M  11    10M      1.1    1986  
Morrell, Jerry             132  Lathrop HS           M   9    10M      1.1    1987  
O'Connor, Caley             13  Lathrop HS           F  12    10F      1.1    1985  
Parrish, Gin                15  Lathrop HS           F  11    10F      1.1    1985  
Schauer, Karl              122  Lathrop HS           M   9    10M      1.1    1988  
Schauer, Paul              102  Lathrop HS           M  12    10M      1.1    1985  
Schmidt, Loren             105  Lathrop HS           M  11    10M      1.1    1986  
Stoddard, Wade             129  Lathrop HS           M   9    10M      1.1    1987  
Sturm, Skye                 33  Lathrop HS           F  10    10F      1.1      
Tsigonis, Elizabeth         30  Lathrop HS           F   9    10F      1.1    1988  
Weis, Brad                 130  Lathrop HS           M   9    10M      1.1    1988  
 ================================================================================
Montessori
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Johnson, Cory              166  Montessori           M   1    01M      0.5    1995  
 ================================================================================
Nordale
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Norris, David              226  Nordale              M   6    05M      0.8    1990  
 ================================================================================
North Pole MS
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Holopirek, Kayla           225  North Pole MS        F   6    07F      1.1    1990  
LaBean, Rhonda              96  North Pole MS        F   7    07F      1.1    1990  
Wigdahl, Erynn              92  North Pole MS        F   7    07F      1.1    1989  
 ================================================================================
Pearl Creek
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boyer, Hannah               61  Pearl Creek          F   3    03F      0.8    1993  
Boyer, Kelsey              192  Pearl Creek          M   6    05M      0.8    1991  
Garris-Shoemaker, Ray      182  Pearl Creek          M   3    03M      0.8    1994  
Kisken, Anna                64  Pearl Creek          F   4    03F      0.8    1992  
Kisken, Sawyer             193  Pearl Creek          M   5    05M      0.8    1991  
Lokken, Maggie              73  Pearl Creek          F   4    03F      0.8    1993  
Mather, Laura               86  Pearl Creek          F   5    05F      0.8    1992  
Mattson, Hannah             54  Pearl Creek          F   2    01F      0.5    1995  
Reinhard, Eleanor           89  Pearl Creek          F   5    05F      0.8    1991  
Schmoker, Rachael           74  Pearl Creek          F   4    03F      0.8    1992  
Smith, Conor               164  Pearl Creek          M   2    01M      0.5      
Springer, Cameron          179  Pearl Creek          M   3    03M      0.8    1993  
 ================================================================================
Randy Smith MS
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Benjamin, Ross             223  Randy Smith MS       M   8    07M      1.1    1989  
Hoffman, Eric              222  Randy Smith MS       M   7    07M      1.1    1990  
Schmoker, Sam              221  Randy Smith MS       M   7    07M      1.1    1990  
Solie, Eric                220  Randy Smith MS       m   8    07m      1.1    1989  
 ================================================================================
Salcha
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Alich, Jeremiah            207  Salcha               M   7    07M      1.1    1990  
Baird, John                168  Salcha               M   1    01M      0.5    1997  
Baird, Katie                55  Salcha               F   1    01F      0.5      
Baird, Tyler               195  Salcha               M   5    05M      0.8    1992  
Calkins, Lexie              56  Salcha               F        01F      0.5      
Crenshaw, Derek            198  Salcha               M   5    05M      0.8    1991  
Dunlop, Wyatt              163  Salcha               M   2    01M      0.5      
Fry, Devin                 186  Salcha               M   4    03M      0.8    1993  
Fry, Sarah                  51  Salcha               F   2    01F      0.5    1994  
Goodson, Calvin            165  Salcha               M   1    01M      0.5      
Grijalva, Daniel           171  Salcha               M   2    01M      0.5    1993  
Holmes, Bobie               83  Salcha               F   5    05F      0.8    1991  
Howard, Ariel               82  Salcha               F   6    05F      0.8    1990  
Kazmierczak, Ethan         197  Salcha               M   5    05M      0.8    1991  
Kazmierczak, Jessica        95  Salcha               F   7    07F      1.1    1989  
Mattzela, Meredith          58  Salcha               F   2    01F      0.5    1995  
Murtiff, Micki              67  Salcha               F   3    03F      0.8    1994  
Nelson, Ricky              199  Salcha               M   6    05M      0.8    1991  
Nixon, Cody                170  Salcha               M   2    01M      0.5    1995  
Norman, Hunter             172  Salcha               M   2    01M      0.5    1994  
Schriber, Sara              52  Salcha               F   1    01F      0.5      
Stark, Abbey                79  Salcha               F   5    05F      0.8    1992  
Stark, Kyla                 98  Salcha               F   7    07F      1.1    1989  
Stenberg, Amanda            78  Salcha               F   6    05F      0.8    1989  
Taylor, JD                 173  Salcha               M   2    01M      0.5      
Wegener, Cody              191  Salcha               M   5    05M      0.8    1992  
 ================================================================================
Su-Valley HS
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Moore, Renae                 9  Su-Valley HS         F        19F      1.1    1984  
 ================================================================================
Tanana MS
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Adams, Catey                90  Tanana MS            F   8    07F      1.1      
Arthur, Chelsea             97  Tanana MS            F   7    07F      1.1    1990  
DeLaney, Nancy              93  Tanana MS            F   7    07F      1.1    1989  
Edgerton, Ian              215  Tanana MS            M   8    07M      1.1    1988  
Karns, Olivia               91  Tanana MS            F   8    07F      1.1    1989  
Parrish, Stephanie         161  Tanana MS            F   7    07F      1.1    1990  
Sorensen, Carrie           100  Tanana MS            F   7    07F      1.1    1989  
Sturm, Eli                 219  Tanana MS            M   8    07M      1.1    1988  
Tupper, Joshua             218  Tanana MS            M   5    07M      1.1    1989  
Walton, Lily                94  Tanana MS            F   8    07F      1.1    1988  
Wilkinson, Ian             224  Tanana MS            M   7    07M      1.1    1990  
 ================================================================================
UA Fairbanks
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aas, Sigrid                  4  UA Fairbanks         F        20F      1.1    1980  
Baker, Gina                 20  UA Fairbanks         F        20F      1.1    1982  
Heimerl, Diana               5  UA Fairbanks         F        19F      1.1    1983  
Whitmer, Erinn               3  UA Fairbanks         F        20F      1.1    1981  
 ================================================================================
University Park
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gillis, Hanna               53  University Park      F   1    01F      0.5    1995  
Hoefler, Erich             175  University Park      M   1    01M      0.5    1995  
Rybkin, Vanya              177  University Park      M   4    03M      0.8    1993  
 ================================================================================
Weller
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Achman, Dillon             184  Weller               M   3    03M      0.8    1993  
Alt, Samantha               77  Weller               F   6    05F      0.8    1991  
Barry-Garland, Eli         189  Weller               M   6    05M      0.8    1990  
Barry-Garland, Maura        66  Weller               F   3    03F      0.8    1994  
Borecki, Emily              84  Weller               F   6    05F      0.8    1990  
Davis, Elora                72  Weller               F   3    03F      0.8    1994  
Karns, Torgen              174  Weller               M   1    01M      0.5    1995  
Lewis, Blaque               63  Weller               F   4    03F      0.8    1993  
Mariutto, Abrina            59  Weller               F   2    01F      0.5    1994  
Mariutto, Dominica          75  Weller               F   3    03F      0.8    1993  
Ruckhaus, Nina              62  Weller               f   3    03f      0.8    1993  
Ruckhaus, Thea              85  Weller               f   5    05f      0.8    1992  
Weis, Scott                194  Weller               M   5    05M      0.8    1992  
Wilkinson, Kipp            176  Weller               M   3    03M      0.8    1993  
 ================================================================================
West Valley HS
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Baker, Davya                 6  West Valley HS       F  11    10F      1.1    1985  
Binkley, James             150  West Valley HS       M        19M      1.1      
Bloom, Monty               147  West Valley HS       M   9    10M      1.1    1984  
Bowers, Ryan               128  West Valley HS       M   9    10M      1.1    1987  
Buckley, Dan               117  West Valley HS       M  12    10M      1.1    1985  
Carlson, John              125  West Valley HS       M  11    10M      1.1    1985  
Carlstrom, Josh            109  West Valley HS       m  11    10m      1.1      
Clements, JJ               118  West Valley HS       M  10    10M      1.1      
Evans, Kelsi                18  West Valley HS       F  10    10F      1.1    1986  
Flaharty, Tyson            101  West Valley HS       M  12    10M      1.1    1985  
Freeman, Mike              127  West Valley HS       M        10M      1.1      
Freeman, Tyler             140  West Valley HS       M        10M      1.1    1984  
Gillette, Katie             26  West Valley HS       F  11    10F      1.1      
Gillis, Anders             107  West Valley HS       M  10    10M      1.1    1986  
Gillis, Christina           16  West Valley HS       F   9    10F      1.1    1988  
Haas, Mary                  25  West Valley HS       F  10    10F      1.1      
Helmers, Ashley              8  West Valley HS       F  12    10F      1.1    1985  
Herreid, Reidar            134  West Valley HS       M        10M      1.1      
Herreid, Sam               135  West Valley HS       M        10M      1.1      
Johnson, Laura              17  West Valley HS       F        10F      1.1    1985  
Joseph, Sam                138  West Valley HS       M        10M      1.1      
Kline, Molly                36  West Valley HS       f  11    10f      1.1      
Lokken, Tommy              121  West Valley HS       M  10    10M      1.1    1986  
Marcotte, Robert           126  West Valley HS       M  11    10M      1.1    1986  
Mather, Luke               139  West Valley HS       M   9    10M      1.1    1987  
McGrady, Joseph            144  West Valley HS       M  11    10M      1.1      
Mery, Adele                  7  West Valley HS       F   9    10F      1.1    1987  
Mery, Noah                 120  West Valley HS       M  11    10M      1.1    1986  
Miller, Alexis              39  West Valley HS       F        10F      1.1      
Miller, Mitch              143  West Valley HS       M  12    10M      1.1      
Ortega, Liam               149  West Valley HS       M  11    19M      1.1    1984  
Patrick, Emily              24  West Valley HS       F        10F      1.1    1985  
Richardson, Caleb          119  West Valley HS       M        30M      1.1    1969  
Risse, Eva                  37  West Valley HS       F        10F      1.1      
Smith, Luke                106  West Valley HS       M        10M      1.1    1984  
Smith, Scott               145  West Valley HS       M        10M      1.1      
Streeter, Kim               40  West Valley HS       F        10F      1.1      
Terra, Patrick             141  West Valley HS       M        10M      1.1      
Thurman, Keeley             41  West Valley HS       F        10F      1.1      
Todd, Collin               110  West Valley HS       M  10    10M      1.1    1986  
Tomsich, Tony              112  West Valley HS       M  10    10M      1.1    1987  
Twitchell, Skyler          146  West Valley HS       M        10M      1.1      
Viavant, Sam               142  West Valley HS       M   9    10M      1.1    1987  
West, Ashley                38  West Valley HS       F        10F      1.1      
Westgate, AJ               136  West Valley HS       M        10M      1.1      
Whisenhant, Kyle           137  West Valley HS       M   9    10M      1.1    1988  
 ================================================================================

Return to NSCF Results Switchboard

Return to SportAlaska Home Page