Nordic Ski Club of Fairbanks

Williams Alaska Town Race Series
GCI Communications Open/Free Technique
Saturday, January 10, 2004|
Jim Whisenhant Ski Trails, Birch Hill Rec. Area
Fairbanks, AK

Bib Order List


===============================================================================================
 Bib  Competitor             School/Team     Sex/Grade/Cls/Dist  YOB    Paid
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   3  Sellner, Chelsea       Weller           F   2  01F    0.8  1995
   7  Mathers, Sage          Chinook          F   2  01F    0.8  1995
   8  Schwarber, Jaimy       Weller           F   2  01F    0.8  1995
   9  Calkins, Lexie         Salcha           F   2  01F    0.8  1996
  13  Baird, Katie           Salcha           F   P  01F    0.8  1998
  14  Morin-Doré, Flavie     University Park  F   1  01F    0.8
  20  Gavora, Dylan          Weller           M   2  01M    0.8  1997
  23  Karns, Torgen          Weller           M   2  01M    0.8  1995
  27  Johnson, Oliver        Weller           M   2  01M    0.8  1996
  29  Baird, John            Salcha           M   1  01M    0.8  1997
  30  Hoefler, Erich         University Park  M   2  01M    0.8  1995
  32  Parker, Alexander      University Park  M   1  01M    0.8  1997
  34  Remington, Daniel      Pearl Creek      M   2  01M    0.8  1996
  35  Johnson, Cory          Pearl Creek      M   2  01M    0.8  1995
  36  Goodson, Calvin        Salcha           M   2  01M    0.8
  37  Whisenhant, Elizabeth  University Park  F   4  03F    1.0  1993
  38  Williams, Alyssa       Weller           F   4  03F    1.0  1994
  39  Mattson, Hannah        Pearl Creek      F   3  03F    1.0  1995
  40  Stokes, Delainey       ICS              F   3  03F    1.0
  41  Mantei, Destiny        Salcha           F   3  03F    1.0
  42  Barry-Garland, Maura   Weller           F   4  03F    1.0  1994
  43  Fry, Sarah             Salcha           F   3  03F    1.0  1994
  44  Purdy, Ariel           Weller           F   3  03F    1.0  1994
  45  Gillis, Hanna          Pearl Creek      F   3  03F    1.0  1995
  46  Murtiff, Micki         Salcha           F   4  03F    1.0  1994
  47  Warnke, Paige          Weller           F   4  03F    1.0  1994
  48  Mattzela, Meredith     Salcha           F   3  03F    1.0  1995
  49  Davis, Bethe           Weller           F   4  03F    1.0  1994
  51  Boyer, Hannah          Pearl Creek      F   4  03F    1.0  1993
  52  Lefebvre, Jordan       Weller           F   4  03F    1.0  1994
  53  Mariutto, Sabrina      Weller           F   3  03F    1.0  1994
  54  Edic, Megan            Weller           f   4  03f    1.0  1993
  55  Hoffman, Kelly         Woodriver        F   4  03F    1.0  1994
  56  Rorabaugh, Eliza       Chinook          F   4  03F    1.0  1993
  57  VanEmmerik, Kaylee Mar Weller           F   4  03F    1.0  1993
  64  Taylor, Karen                           F      30F    4.0  1973
  65  Thurman, Keeley        West Valley HS   F  10  10F    4.0
  66  Blake, Erica           West Valley HS   F   9  10F    4.0
  67  Maisch, Klara          West Valley HS   F   9  10F    4.0  1989
  69  Schwafel, Hilary       Lathrop HS       F  11  10F    4.0
  70  Sturm, Skye            Lathrop HS       F  11  10F    4.0
  71  Karns, Brittany        Lathrop HS       F  11  10F    4.0  1987
  72  Babcock, Allie         Lathrop HS       F  12  10F    4.0  1986
  73  Adams, Catey           Lathrop HS       F   9  10F    4.0  1988
  76  Green, Kim             Lathrop HS       F      10F    4.0  1988
  77  Lawhead, Sarah         West Valley HS   F   9  10F    4.0  1989
  78  Jackson, Rachael       West Valley HS   f  11  10f    4.0  1986
  79  Taylor, Jessie         West Valley HS   F  11  10F    4.0  1987
  80  Karns, Olivia          Lathrop HS       F   9  10F    4.0  1989
  81  Haas, Mary             West Valley HS   F  11  10F    4.0
  82  Merkel, Heike                           F      30F    4.0  1969  Owes $5
  83  Johnson, Angene        Lathrop HS       F   9  10F    4.0  1987
  84  Schmidt, Ingrid        Lathrop HS       F   9  10F    4.0  1989
  86  Stark, Kyla            Tanana MS        F   8  10F    4.0  1989
  87  Baer, Patricia                          F      40F    4.0  1961
  88  Grijalva, Polly        Eielson HS       F  11  10F    4.0  1987
  91  Walton, Lily           Lathrop HS       F   9  10F    4.0  1988
  92  Baker, Sharon                           F      40F    4.0  1958
  93  Ferree, Hannah         West Valley HS   F  11  10F    4.0  1987
  94  Parrish, Gin           Lathrop HS       F  12  10F    4.0  1985
  95  Tsigonis, Elizabeth    Lathrop HS       F  10  10F    4.0  1988
  96  Kazmierczak, Jessica   Eielson Jr. HS   F   8  19F    4.0  1989
  97  Rader, Heidi                            F  13  20F    4.0  1981
  98  Evans, Kelsi           West Valley HS   F  11  10F    4.0  1986
  99  Mery, Adele            West Valley HS   F  10  10F    4.0  1987
 100  Baker, Gina            UA Fairbanks     F      20F    4.0  1982
 101  Helmers, Ashley "Red"                   F      19F    4.0  1985
 102  DiFolco, Donna                          F      30F    4.0  1964
 103  Rorabaugh, Becca       West Valley HS   F   9  10F    4.0  1989
 104  Johnson, Laura         West Valley HS   F  12  10F    4.0  1985
 105  Gillis, Christina      West Valley HS   F  10  10F    4.0  1988
 106  Rader, Krista                           F      19F    4.0  1985
 107  Viltrakis, Lindsey     Eielson HS       F  12  10F    4.0  1985
 108  Lewis, Melissa                          F      30F    4.0  1970
 111  Boyer, Hannah          Pearl Creek      F   4  03F    1.0  1993
 113  Ruckhaus, Nina         Weller           F   4  03F    1.0  1993
 114  Baird, Kim             Salcha           F   3  03F    1.0  1995
 115  Stern, Josh            Weller           M   3  03M    1.0  1995
 116  Hanson, Kyle           Weller           M   4  03M    1.0  1994
 120  Mariutto, Dominick     Weller           M   4  03M    1.0  1993
 122  Clarke, Riley          Weller           M   3  03M    1.0  1995
 123  Thomas, Colton         Weller           M   4  03M    1.0  1994
 128  Whisenhant, Stephanie  Randy Smith MS   F   7  07F    2.5  1991
 129  Morin-Doré, Leonie     Randy Smith MS   F   7  07F    2.5  1992
 130  Hanson, Rosemary       Tanana MS        F   7  07F    2.5  1991
 131  Edic, Heather          Tanana MS        F   7  07F    2.5  1991
 132  Lee, Avalon            Tanana MS        F   7  07F    2.5
 133  Sorensen, Carrie       Tanana MS        F   8  07F    2.5  1989
 137  Alich, Jeremiah        Eielson Jr. HS   M   8  07M    2.5  1990
 138  Kazmierczak, Ethan     Salcha           M   6  07M    2.5  1991
 139  Dominic, Jules         Randy Smith MS   M   8  07M    2.5  1991
 140  Norris, David          Tanana MS        M   7  07M    2.5  1990
 141  Hanneman, Reese        Tanana MS        M   8  07M    2.5  1989
 142  LeCheminant, Rick      Tanana MS        M   8  07M    2.5
 143  Viavant, Toby          Randy Smith MS   M   8  07M    2.5
 144  Remington, Jacob       Randy Smith MS   M   7  07M    2.5  1991
 145  Hoffman, Eric          Tanana MS        M   8  07M    2.5  1990
 146  Barry-Garland, Eli     Tanana MS        M   7  07M    2.5  1990
 147  Wilkinson, Ian         Tanana MS        M   8  07M    2.5  1990
 148  Nelson, Ricky          Eielson Jr. HS   M   7  07M    2.5  1991
 149  Hoefler, Werner        Randy Smith MS   M   7  07M    2.5  1991
 166  Ranchoff, Kelly        Weller           M   3  03M    1.0  1995
 171  Bross, Aven            Home School      M   4  03M    1.0  1994
 178  Nixon, Cody            Salcha           M   3  03M    1.0  1995
 185  Gard, Geoffrey         Chinook          m   3  03m    1.0  1995
 190  Springer, Cameron      Pearl Creek      M   4  03M    1.0  1993
 191  Garris-Shoemaker, Ray  Pearl Creek      M   4  03M    1.0  1994
 192  Smith, Conor           Pearl Creek      M   3  03M    1.0  1995
 193  Fitzgerald, Kade       Weller           M   3  03M    1.0  1994
 194  Schmoker, Rachael      Pearl Creek      F   5  05F    1.5  1992
 195  Cole, Anne             Weller           F   6  05F    1.5  1991
 196  Schultz, Nicole        Weller           F   5  05F    1.5  1993
 197  Rathbun, Danielle      Home School      F   6  05F    1.5  1992
 198  Stokes, Jessica        ICS              F   5  05F    1.5
 199  Reinhard, Eleanor      Pearl Creek      F   6  05F    1.5  1991
 200  Mather, Laura          Pearl Creek      F   6  05F    1.5  1992
 201  Hovda, Katie           Weller           F   6  05F    1.5  1991
 202  Rorabaugh, Marisa      Chinook          F   6  05F    1.5  1991
 203  Day, Kendra            Weller           F   6  05F    1.5  1992
 204  Stark, Abbey           Weller           F   6  05F    1.5  1992
 205  Ruckhaus, Thea         Weller           F   6  05F    1.5  1992
 206  Stark, Hannah          Weller           F   6  05F    1.5  1992
 207  Gard, Kacy             Chinook          F   6  05F    1.5  1992
 208  Morin-Doré, Rosalie    University Park  F   5  05F    1.5  1992
 209  Schumacher, Chris      Weller           M   5  05M    1.5  1993
 210  Taylor, T.G.                            M      30M    6.0  1973
 211  Coleman, William       Lathrop HS       M  10  10M    6.0  1987
 212  Whisenhant, Kyle       West Valley HS   M  10  10M    6.0  1988
 213  Konefal, Nick          Lathrop HS       M  10  10M    6.0  1988
 214  Westgate, AJ           West Valley HS   M  11  10M    6.0
 215  Weis, Brad             Lathrop HS       M  10  10M    6.0  1988
 216  Bowers, Ryan           West Valley HS   M  10  10M    6.0  1987
 217  Hvistendahl, Jan       West Valley HS   M  11  10M    6.0  1986
 218  Schmoker, Mike                          M      50M    6.0  1953
 219  Salgado, Tomas         West Valley HS   M  12  10M    6.0
 220  Herreid, Reidar        West Valley HS   M  11  10M    6.0
 221  Frey, Jesse            Lathrop HS       M  11  10M    6.0  1986
 222  Benjamin, Ross         West Valley HS   M   9  10M    6.0  1989
 223  Hanley, Owen Q                          M      50M    6.0  1943
 224  Blossy, Andrew                          M      50M    6.0  1946
 225  Hanneman, Karl                          M      40M    6.0  1958
 226  Daum, Logan            West Valley HS   M   9  10M    6.0  1989
 227  Viavant, Sam           West Valley HS   M  10  10M    6.0  1987
 228  Mather, Luke           West Valley HS   M  10  10M    6.0  1987
 229  Wickwire, Tom                           M      50M    6.0  1944
 230  Solie, Eric            West Valley HS   m   9  10m    6.0  1989
 231  Broda, Byron                            M      50M    6.0  1950
 232  Wilkinson, Robert                       M      40M    6.0  1956  Owes $5
 233  Rader, Robin                            M      40M    6.0  1957
 234  Stoddard, Wade         Lathrop HS       M  10  10M    6.0  1987
 235  Kendall, Alan                           M      50M    6.0  1948
 236  Todd, Collin           West Valley HS   M  11  10M    6.0  1986
 237  Schmidt, Loren         Lathrop HS       M  12  10M    6.0  1986
 238  Mery, Noah             West Valley HS   M  12  10M    6.0  1986
 239  Marcotte, Robert       West Valley HS   M  12  10M    6.0  1986
 240  Broda, Brett           Lathrop HS       M  11  10M    6.0  1987
 241  Bross, Dan                              M      30M    6.0  1964
 242  Lokken, Tommy          West Valley HS   M  11  10M    6.0  1986
 243  Carlstrom, Josh        West Valley HS   m  12  10m    6.0  1985
 244  Gard, Bruce                             M      40M    6.0  1958  Owes $5
 245  Gillis, Anders         West Valley HS   M  11  10M    6.0  1986
 246  Kaufman, Max                            M      30M    6.0  1971
 247  Rozell, Ned                             M      40M    6.0  1963
 248  Schauer, Karl          Lathrop HS       M  10  10M    6.0  1988
 249  Baker, Bad Bob                          M      40M    6.0  1958
 288  Baird, Tyler           Salcha           M   6  05M    1.5  1992
 289  Fitzgerald, Zachary    Weller           M   6  05M    1.5  1992
 290  Nugent, Patrick        ICS              M   5  05M    1.5  1993
 291  Wegener, Cody          Salcha           M   6  05M    1.5  1992
 292  Smith, Ryan            Home School      M   6  05M    1.5  1992
 293  Rathbun, Joshua        Home School      M   5  05M    1.5  1993
 294  Granger, Dorian        Weller           M   5  05M    1.5  1993
 295  Campbell, Yel          Ticasuk Brown    M      05M    1.5  1992
 296  Wilkinson, Kipp        Weller           M   4  05M    1.5  1993
 297  Hanneman, Logan        Chinook          M   5  05M    1.5  1993
 298  Weis, Scott            Weller           M   6  05M    1.5  1992
 299  Mathers, Evan          Chinook          M   5  05M    1.5  1992
 300  Grijalva, Daniel       Salcha           M   5  05M    1.5  1993
 304  Rybkin, Vanya          University Park  M   5  05M    1.5  1993
 306  Fry, Devin             Salcha           M   5  05M    1.5  1993
===============================================================================================