Nordic Ski Club of Fairbanks

Williams Alaska Town Race Series
Auto Service Company/SUBARU Trophy
Mass Start/Free Technique
Saturday, January 31, 2004|
Jim Whisenhant Ski Trails, Birch Hill Rec. Area
Fairbanks, Alaska

Entry List by Schools


================================================================================
Chinook
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Gard, Geoffrey              53  Chinook              m   3    03m      1.3    1995
Gard, Kacy                  83  Chinook              F   6    05F      1.8    1992
Hanneman, Logan            109  Chinook              M   5    05M      1.8    1993
Mathers, Evan              110  Chinook              M   5    05M      1.8    1992
Mathers, Sage              164  Chinook              F   2    01F      0.8    1995
Rorabaugh, Eliza           182  Chinook              F   4    03F      1.3    1993
Rorabaugh, Marisa           63  Chinook              F   6    05F      1.8    1991
================================================================================
Eielson HS
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Viltrakis, Lindsey         211  Eielson HS           F  12    10F      5.0    1985
================================================================================
Eielson Jr. HS
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Alich, Jeremiah            131  Eielson Jr. HS       M   8    07M      2.5    1990
Kazmierczak, Jessica       215  Eielson Jr. HS       F   8    19F      5.0    1989
Nelson, Ricky              250  Eielson Jr. HS       M   7    07M      2.5    1991
================================================================================
Home School
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Bross, Aven                 27  Home School          M   4    03M      1.3    1994
Bue, Cortney               184  Home School          F   4    03F      1.3    1993
Bue, Jeff                  241  Home School          M   7    07M      2.5    1991
Bue, Joe                   172  Home School          M   K    01M      0.8    1997
Smith, Ryan                112  Home School          M   6    05M      1.8    1992
================================================================================
ICS
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Nugent, Patrick            114  ICS                  M   5    05M      1.8    1993
================================================================================
Lathrop HS
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Adams, Catey               322  Lathrop HS           F   9    10F      5.0    1988
Babcock, Allie             219  Lathrop HS           F  12    10F      5.0    1986
Broda, Brett               407  Lathrop HS           M  11    10M      7.5    1987
Coleman, William           434  Lathrop HS           M  10    10M      7.5    1987
Frey, Jesse                432  Lathrop HS           M  11    10M      7.5    1986
Green, Kim                 224  Lathrop HS           F        10F      5.0    1988
Johnson, Angene            216  Lathrop HS           F   9    10F      5.0    1987
Karns, Brittany            217  Lathrop HS           F  11    10F      5.0    1987
Karns, Olivia              225  Lathrop HS           F   9    10F      5.0    1989
Schauer, Karl              415  Lathrop HS           M  10    10M      7.5    1988
Schmidt, Ingrid            207  Lathrop HS           F   9    10F      5.0    1989
Schmidt, Loren             412  Lathrop HS           M  12    10M      7.5    1986
Stoddard, Wade             419  Lathrop HS           M  10    10M      7.5    1987
Tsigonis, Elizabeth        212  Lathrop HS           F  10    10F      5.0    1988
Walton, Lily               223  Lathrop HS           F   9    10F      5.0    1988
Weis, Brad                 427  Lathrop HS           M  10    10M      7.5    1988
================================================================================
Montessori
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tsigonis, Noah             175  Montessori           M   2    01M      0.8    1996
================================================================================
Pearl Creek
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Boyer, Hannah              181  Pearl Creek          F   4    03F      1.3    1993
Garris-Shoemaker, Ray       34  Pearl Creek          M   4    03M      1.3    1994
Gillis, Hanna              191  Pearl Creek          F   3    03F      1.3    1995
Johnson, Cory              174  Pearl Creek          M   2    01M      0.8    1995
Mather, Laura               72  Pearl Creek          F   6    05F      1.8    1992
Mattson, Hannah            196  Pearl Creek          F   3    03F      1.3    1995
Reinhard, Eleanor           74  Pearl Creek          F   6    05F      1.8    1991
Remington, Daniel          173  Pearl Creek          M   2    01M      0.8    1996
Schmoker, Rachael           76  Pearl Creek          F   5    05F      1.8    1992
Smith, Conor                28  Pearl Creek          M   3    03M      1.3    1995
Springer, Cameron           38  Pearl Creek          M   4    03M      1.3    1993
================================================================================
Randy Smith MS
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Brown, Pryce               132  Randy Smith MS       M   7    07M      2.5    1991
Hoefler, Werner            133  Randy Smith MS       M   7    07M      2.5    1991
Morin-Doré, Leonie         129  Randy Smith MS       F   7    07F      2.5    1992
Whisenhant, Stephanie      119  Randy Smith MS       F   7    07F      2.5    1991
================================================================================
Salcha
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Baird, John                168  Salcha               M   1    01M      0.8    1997
Baird, Katie               165  Salcha               F   P    01F      0.8    1998
Baird, Kim                 186  Salcha               F   3    03F      1.3    1995
Baird, Tyler                84  Salcha               M   6    05M      1.8    1992
Calkins, Lexie             166  Salcha               F   2    01F      0.8    1996
Dunlap, Kalib              167  Salcha               M   0    01M      0.8
Dunlap, Wyatt                3  Salcha               M   3    03M      1.3
Fry, Devin                  92  Salcha               M   5    05M      1.8    1993
Fry, Sarah                 183  Salcha               F   3    03F      1.3    1994
Goodson, Calvin            178  Salcha               M   2    01M      0.8
Grijalva, Daniel             5  Salcha               M   3    03M      1.3    1993
Kazmierczak, Ethan         130  Salcha               M   6    07M      2.5    1991
Mantei, Destiny            180  Salcha               F   3    03F      1.3
Mattzela, Meredith         188  Salcha               F   3    03F      1.3    1995
Murtiff, Micki             189  Salcha               F   4    03F      1.3    1994
Nixon, Cody                 49  Salcha               M   3    03M      1.3    1995
Norman, Hunter              48  Salcha               M   3    03M      1.3    1994
Taylor, James               47  Salcha               M   3    03M      1.3    1995
Wegener, Cody              115  Salcha               M   6    05M      1.8    1992
================================================================================
Tanana MS
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Barry-Garland, Eli         245  Tanana MS            M   7    07M      2.5    1990
Edic, Heather              120  Tanana MS            F   7    07F      2.5    1991
Hanneman, Reese            247  Tanana MS            M   8    07M      2.5    1989
Hanson, Rosemary           121  Tanana MS            F   7    07F      2.5    1991
Hoffman, Eric              242  Tanana MS            M   8    07M      2.5    1990
LeCheminant, Rick          240  Tanana MS            M   8    07M      2.5
Norris, David              249  Tanana MS            M   7    07M      2.5    1990
Stark, Kyla                128  Tanana MS            F   8    07F      2.5    1989
Wilkinson, Ian             248  Tanana MS            M   8    07M      2.5    1990
================================================================================
Ticasuk Brown
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Campbell, Yel              117  Ticasuk Brown        M   6    05M      1.8    1992
================================================================================
UA Fairbanks
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Barton, Peter              403  UA Fairbanks         M        20M      7.5
Dengel, Bart               405  UA Fairbanks         M        19M      7.5    1984
Heimerl, Diana             205  UA Fairbanks         F        20F      5.0    1983
Lagerfelt, Sigrid          204  UA Fairbanks         F        20F      5.0
Lowen, Brent               404  UA Fairbanks         M        20M      7.5    1983
Rice, Kassie               203  UA Fairbanks         F        20F      5.0    1983
Tetlie, Jonas              402  UA Fairbanks         M        20M      7.5
Turunen, Johanna           202  UA Fairbanks         F        20F      5.0    1981
Whitmer, Erinn             201  UA Fairbanks         F        20F      5.0    1981
Wickstrom, Erik            401  UA Fairbanks         M        20M      7.5
================================================================================
University Park
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Dickerson, Kylee            54  University Park      F   5    05F      1.8    1992
Hoefler, Erich             176  University Park      M   2    01M      0.8    1995
Morin-Dore, Flavie          77  University Park      F   1    01F      0.8
Morin-Dore, Rosalie         78  University Park      F   5    05F      1.8    1992
Parker, Alexander          177  University Park      M   1    01M      0.8    1997
Rybkin, Vanya              113  University Park      M   5    05M      1.8    1993
Whisenhant, Elizabeth      195  University Park      F   4    03F      1.3    1993
================================================================================
Weller
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Barry-Garland, Maura       197  Weller               F   4    03F      1.3    1994
Clarke, Riley               10  Weller               M   3    03M      1.3    1995
Cole, Anne                  68  Weller               F   6    05F      1.8    1991
Davis, Bethe               193  Weller               F   4    03F      1.3    1994
Day, Kendra                 67  Weller               F   6    05F      1.8    1992
Edic, Megan                192  Weller               f   4    03f      1.3    1993
Fitzgerald, Kade            12  Weller               M   3    03M      1.3    1994
Fitzgerald, Zachary        100  Weller               M   6    05M      1.8    1992
Gavora, Dylan              169  Weller               M   2    01M      0.8    1997
Granger, Dorian            101  Weller               M   5    05M      1.8    1993
Hanson, Kyle                14  Weller               M   4    03M      1.3    1994
Hovda, Katie                82  Weller               F   6    05F      1.8    1991
Johnson, Oliver            170  Weller               M   2    01M      0.8    1996
Karns, Torgen              171  Weller               M   2    01M      0.8    1995
Lefebvre, Jordan           200  Weller               F   4    03F      1.3    1994
Mariutto, Dominick           6  Weller               M   4    03M      1.3    1993
Mariutto, Sabrina          199  Weller               F   3    03F      1.3    1994
Purdy, Ariel               198  Weller               F   3    03F      1.3    1994
Ranchoff, Kelly             18  Weller               M   3    03M      1.3    1995
Ruckhaus, Nina             187  Weller               F   4    03F      1.3    1993
Ruckhaus, Thea              71  Weller               F   6    05F      1.8    1992
Schumacher, Chris          104  Weller               M   5    05M      1.8    1993
Schwarber, Jaimy           163  Weller               F   2    01F      0.8    1995
Sellner, Chelsea           162  Weller               F   2    01F      0.8    1995
Stark, Abbey                55  Weller               F   6    05F      1.8    1992
Stark, Hannah               64  Weller               F   6    05F      1.8    1992
Stern, Josh                 19  Weller               M   3    03M      1.3    1995
Thomas, Colton              16  Weller               M   4    03M      1.3    1994
VanEmmerik, Kaylee Marie   179  Weller               F   4    03F      1.3    1993
Warnke, Paige              185  Weller               F   4    03F      1.3    1994
Weis, Scott                106  Weller               M   6    05M      1.8    1992
Wilkinson, Kipp            108  Weller               M   4    05M      1.8    1993
Williams, Alyssa           190  Weller               F   4    03F      1.3    1994
================================================================================
West Valley HS
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Benjamin, Ross             431  West Valley HS       M   9    10M      7.5    1989
Blake, Erica               222  West Valley HS       F   9    10F      5.0
Bowers, Ryan               438  West Valley HS       M  10    10M      7.5    1987
Daum, Logan                441  West Valley HS       M   9    10M      7.5    1989
Ferree, Hannah             208  West Valley HS       F  11    10F      5.0    1987
Haas, Mary                 218  West Valley HS       F  11    10F      5.0
Herreid, Reidar            442  West Valley HS       M  11    10M      7.5
Hvistendahl, Jan           447  West Valley HS       M  11    10M      7.5    1986
Jackson, Rachael           220  West Valley HS       f  11    10f      5.0    1986
Lawhead, Sarah             221  West Valley HS       F   9    10F      5.0    1989
Maisch, Klara              348  West Valley HS       F   9    10F      5.0    1989
Mather, Luke               428  West Valley HS       M  10    10M      7.5    1987
Mery, Noah                 411  West Valley HS       M  12    10M      7.5    1986
Salgado, Tomas             445  West Valley HS       M  12    10M      7.5
Solie, Eric                420  West Valley HS       m   9    10m      7.5    1989
Taylor, Jessie             349  West Valley HS       F  11    10F      5.0    1987
Thurman, Keeley            347  West Valley HS       F  10    10F      5.0
Todd, Collin               408  West Valley HS       M  11    10M      7.5    1986
Viavant, Sam               416  West Valley HS       M  10    10M      7.5    1987
Westgate, AJ               435  West Valley HS       M  11    10M      7.5
Whisenhant, Kyle           446  West Valley HS       M  10    10M      7.5    1988
================================================================================
Woodriver
Competitor                 Bib  School              Sex/Grade/Age Grp/Dist     YOB    Paid
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hoffman, Kelly             194  Woodriver            F   4    03F      1.3    1994
================================================================================
Current as of 4:23:52 PM, 01/30/04